Biography

1+

Misty Stone Quick Facts

Alias: Jenny Stone, Misti Stone, Misty
Date of Birth: 3/26/1986
Home Town: Fontana, California, USA
Measurements: 32A-25-35
Height: 5’5″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Misty Stone Biography.

Misty Stone made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 20 years old. Throughout her adult career, Misty has worked in a number of adult niches including: ebony, threesomes, masturbation, ebony and oral.

Misty Stone has such sweet A cup tits that her fans go crazy over! Misty does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her career in the adult industry, Misty Stone has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Jules Jordan Video, West Coast, Hustler, Kick Ass and Evil Angel. Misty has also worked alongside a number of big name adult stars including: Marie Luv, Jada Fire, Faye Runaway, Holly West and Kristina Rose.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Craig Apelbaum says:

    Misty. If I may call you Misty. I`ve seen you in rated x movies online and on cinemax afterdark. And I`ve seen photos from your movies in Hustler magazine.
    All I can say is, you are oine hot, sexy, bodatios babe. And you know how to please all your men in all your movies. And you do it well.
    I hope this is not too forward, but I can imagine you pleasing me in bed.

  2. Shon Southern says:

    Misty,
    You are by far one of the sexiest models in mainstream or adult. You connect with the camera in a way that draws the viewers in to where we can imagine it being us… I saw one of your solo teasers where you did a striptease that left me drooling..iconic.

  3. dennisbryant says:

    I first saw her on zanes sex chronicles from her curley hair which I love to her toes and im just now seeing video clips of her on the internet iwill try to get her movies she has that innocent look about her she is so beautiful she gets to me in a way well you know I cant say here feel free to rely back

  4. AlanDowns says:

    Dearest Misty, I don’t need to see all you movies to know you are the most beautiful and sexy lady in America. I have had enough of the fantasy. I know you don’t know me, but would you be interested in getting to know a man who has had enough games and wants the real thing. Willing to go the mile girl. Talk to me Misty baby.

  5. Gregory Phillips says:

    Let’s get straight to the point. I love the way you move, the way you eat pussy, the sounds you make, and only moan for more. I wish I could get into the industry myself to even have a chance to work with you. You are a work of art in itself. I don’t know if every work experience is genuine (Nor do I care to judge), but your chemistry would be a dream to satisfy.

  6. Keith Simpson says:

    As nice as your in films your better in person saw you in new jersey you made my day please let me know you come back this way thanks

  7. dennis weltman says:

    hello im dennis weltman I live in boston mass and im a huge fan of yours your the hottest blk female pornstar going I luv your movies and I would luv to meet u in person

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *